Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIME LOCATION \VACANT\NEAR EMIRETS MALL
Apartments Ready Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 777 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,415 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Nawel Dridi
+1 listings
Vacant | Largest Type | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Yasmin
Arabian Ranches 2 4 8,361 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Tarek Abouhala
+1 listings
AMAZING PROPERTY / PRIME LOCATION/CLOSE TO MALLS-MOE / METRO...
Apartments Ready Al Barsha 1
Al Barsha 1 777 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,415 AED/sqft
Galaxy Homes Real Estate
Masood Raza
+1 listings
Fully upgraded | Full Lake view | VOT | Immaculate
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights A
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,801 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,785 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Claire Simpson
+1 listings
Spacious Duplex Layout | Elegant Unit | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights C
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,800 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,143 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
DPSAPC **
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded I Lake+Park View I 3Br Maid duplex
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights A
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,800 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,786 AED/sqft
Profound Realtors Real Es...
Vikas Dahiya
+1 listings
Elevated 2BR | Open Layouts | High End Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,238 sqft
AED 3,098,828
2,503 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Harkaran Jit Singh
+2 listings
Luxury Design| High End | Call Now
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,416,828
2,724 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Shahzad Ashraf
+3 listings
Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
N U V E Properties
Navin Gupta
+3 listings
Single Row | Brand New | No commission | Ready
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,635 sqft
AED 10,380,000
2,239 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Rasha Moslyh
+2 listings
Community Expert | VOT | Quiet Location | Type 2
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,143 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
+2 listings
Well maintain| Back to Back | maidroom|Vacant
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,359 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Daniyal Khan
+2 listings
Waterfront Duplex | Corner Unit | Spacious
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights C
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,800 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,143 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Sharaz Gill
+1 listings
LUXURY LIVING PERFECTLY CURATED FOR THE ELITE FEW
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
+3 listings
ELLINGTON QUALITY | 70-30 PAYMENT PLAN | Q4 2028
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,416,828
2,725 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Alexander Neale
+3 listings
Brand New | No Commission | Large plot | Community
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,806 sqft
AED 9,520,000
1,981 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Rasha Moslyh
+2 listings
3BR Marina & City View | Elite Living | Resort Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 3 1,948 sqft
AED 4,515,825
2,318 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+1 listings
Offplan 3-Bedroom Villa | Cassia 3/4 | The Wilds
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 3,466 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,789 AED/sqft
Tlott Properties
Matthew Miller
+1 listings
Quiet Location | 4 bedroom | Type 2
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,225 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Shaun Humphries
+2 listings
ELLINGTON QUALITY | 70-30 PAYMENT PLAN | Q4 2028
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,102,828
2,474 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Alexander Neale
+1 listings
Corner Duplex | Skyline & Lake View | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights D
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,370 sqft
AED 4,490,000
1,895 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Sahar Habibi
+1 listings
Standalone Villa | Single Row | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 5 5,329 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Martell Simpson
+2 listings
2BR Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Furnished | Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,255 sqft
AED 3,435,828
2,738 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+3 listings
Prime location | Furnished | Multiple Views | Easy payment p...
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,238 sqft
AED 3,025,828
2,445 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
+1 listings
Upgraded Duplex | Lake, Skyline Views | Vastu
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights C
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,888 sqft
AED 4,990,000
1,728 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Sahar Habibi
+1 listings