| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | READY IN 10 MONTHS | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,482,661
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20%-80% Payment Plan| Ready Soon | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 933,420
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart 2BR with Study| 20/80 | Myra Onyx | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR + STUDY | Ready IN 7 Months | 20-80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,469,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | 20/80 Plan | Spacious Layout | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,494,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment plan | Study Room | Handoverr 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 970,666
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR plus Study | 20/80 | Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,332
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheapest 2 BR with Study | 20/80 | Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,422,424
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | 20/80 | Dec 2026 | MYRA ONYX | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR plus Study | 20/80 | Myra Onyx | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR with study | 20/80 | Chiller-free | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 932,368
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FIRST FREEHOLD | Spacious 2 BR | MYRA ONYX | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | 2 Beds+Study | Brand New | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,469,346
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom Apartment | MYRA ONYX | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | High ROI | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Freehold 2BR + Study | 20/80 PP | Ready for 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,525,649
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MYRA ONXY | 20/80 payment plan| Mortgage Available | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | 20%-80% Payment Plan | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Handover 2026 | 20/80 Plan | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Cassia 1 | Pool & Park Views | Unfurnished | The Wilds | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 5,933,750
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+MAID BIG PLOT || PRIME LOCATION || FOREST LIVING | The Wilds | 3 | 3,726 sqft |
AED 5,506,701
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR ULTRA-LUXURY APARTMENT || FOREST LIVING || LARGE LAYOUT | The Wilds | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 2,480,600
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM GREEN LIVING | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,447,536
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIGGER PLOT | CLOSE TO PARK | LOW PREMIUM | | The Wilds | 3 | 3,726 sqft |
AED 5,506,701
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BHK in Nature Community | Great Location | The Wilds | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,495,900
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |