| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST VALUE 3 Bed | Rear Extension | VOT | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress private garden single row | Serena | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B | Exclusive | Single Row Villa | Serena | 3 | 2,737 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR+Maid | Vacant on Transfer | Near to Park | Serena | 2 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B Casa Dora | Vacant Unit | Corner | Serena | 3 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Close To amenities | Nice View|Townhouse | Serena | 2 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type C | Single Row | Well Maintained | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Bella Casa | Landscaped | Serena | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Family Home Villa | Black Wood Finish | Serena | 3 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Upgrades | Brand New | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Race Course View | High Floor | Must see | The Greens | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tennanted | Corner Unit | Well Maintained | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Low Floor | Afternoon Sun | Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Mid-floor | Corner Unit | | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom for sale | Renovated & Rea... | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Airbnb Fitted | 6.6% Net Return | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | MORNING SUN | WELL MAINTAINED | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 4 Bedrooms | Private Swimming pool | The Villa | 4 | 6,038 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7 Bedrooms | Opposite Park | BUA 7,000 Sq. Ft | The Villa | 7 | 7,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Complaint | Upgraded | Near Sports Arena | The Villa | 5 | 5,200 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Custom Type Villa | With Pool | The Villa | 5 | 5,200 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive B2 Mazaya | Corner Plot | 5 Beds | The Villa | 5 | 5,700 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal in Serena | | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Prime Casa Viv... | Serena | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW 2 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM I TYPE D + I RENTED I MOTIV... | Serena | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Golden Fortune Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | The Strategic Choice | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |