Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
TWO BEDS PLUS MAID| VACANT ON TRANSFER
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,918 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | INVESTORS DEAL | PRISTINE CONDITION
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,737 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,279 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Charab
+1 listings
VACANT ON TRANSFER| NEXT TO POOL AND PARK
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE | SINGLE ROW | INTERNAL ROAD | VOT
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,859 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,452 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
5Bed+ Maids | Park Facing Front & Back | Basement
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 6,723 sqft
AED 7,900,000
1,175 AED/sqft
Buckingham Real Estate
Kapil Dhakan
+1 listings
Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 11,939 sqft
AED 11,000,000
921 AED/sqft
Oak And Stone Properties
Ketan Nagindas Shah
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Mazaya A2 | with Pool
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 5 3,900 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,769 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sobey George
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded and Customised Villa | with Pool
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 6,169 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,026 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sobey George
+1 listings
5 Beds | Upgraded A2 Type | Exclusive Listing
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 5 3,900 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Chris Ralph
+2 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Ground Floor | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Al Samar
The Greens 1 758 sqft
AED 1,550,000
2,045 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+1 listings
Vacant | Low floor | Garden and Tecom Facing
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 754 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,989 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+2 listings
Upgraded & Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Gree...
Apartments Ready Al Thayyal
The Greens 1 777 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,995 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Imran Tahir
+1 listings
Upgraded 1BR in The Greens | Courtyard Layout | Al Thayyal 3
Apartments Ready Al Thayyal
The Greens 1 1,042 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,535 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Saniya Salim Faki
+1 listings
Vacant | High Floor | Pool/ Community Facing
Apartments Ready Al Arta
The Greens 1 800 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,000 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+1 listings
Fully Furnished and Upgraded Villa | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 6,938 sqft
AED 46,900,000
6,760 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Saloomeh Ainavi
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | High End Upgrades | Furnished
Apartments Ready Al Alka
The Greens 1 723 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,282 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Georgina Reah
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | High Floor
Apartments Ready Al Ghaf
The Greens 3 1,665 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,862 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+1 listings
Vacant|Well Maintained 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|EMAAR
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 754 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,658 AED/sqft
Move In Real Estate
Ella Madu
+1 listings
Tenanted | High Floor | Rare Corner Unit Layout
Apartments Ready Al Samar
The Greens 1 765 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,895 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Al Thayyal, The Greens
Apartments Ready Al Thayyal
The Greens 1 800 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Regen Real Estate
Divina Gracia
+1 listings
Superb 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|Prime Location|EMAAR
Apartments Ready Al Samar
The Greens 1 754 sqft
AED 1,275,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Move In Real Estate
Ella Madu
+1 listings
High Demand Area | The Greens | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 753 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Gaukharay Argimbayev...
+2 listings
Spacious 2 Bedroom with Study | Courtyard | Rented
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 2 2,441 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,106 AED/sqft
Dream Royal Real Estate
Jason Pinto
+1 listings
High Floor | Best Priced | Conveyancing Waived
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 768 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,628 AED/sqft
National Homes Real Estat...
Syed Tamoor Shabir
+1 listings
Renovated 1 BR | Elegant Finishing | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Samar
The Greens 1 758 sqft
AED 1,495,000
1,972 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Polina Traboulsi
+2 listings