Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5 Star Amenities | Lagoon and Park Side| Ready Now
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,750,000
2,176 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Christopher Timoney
+1 listings
Exclusive Forest Living | 3-Storey Villa
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 7,600,000
3,930 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Rohan Neupane
+2 listings
PARK-BACKING | TURN-KEY | GARDEN HALL
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,635 sqft
AED 31,750,000
2,985 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
+1 listings
LAKE-FACING | FULLY EXTENDED | TURN-KEY
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 11,312 sqft
AED 36,900,000
3,262 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
+1 listings
Turnkey Extended 5 Bed Villa | Skyline Views
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 5,900 sqft
AED 38,000,000
6,441 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jamal Tuzgani
+1 listings
EXQUISITE 5BR VILLA | LUXURY INTERIORS | TURNKEY
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,784 sqft
AED 31,999,999
2,967 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Sabrina Hadeed
+1 listings
Extended - Fully Renovated - 5 Bedroom
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 11,313 sqft
AED 36,900,000
3,262 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Pérez
+1 listings
Renovation Potential With Extendable Plot
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,500 sqft
AED 25,900,000
4,709 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
+1 listings
Great Location | Well maintained | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,360 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,335 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Abbie Catherine Tayl...
+1 listings
Luxury 3-Bed Villa with Garden and Prime Location
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,475 AED/sqft
Property Simplified Real...
Rajat Sahni
+1 listings
Al Barari Luxury Masterpiece | European Quality
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 5 6,938 sqft
AED 46,900,000
6,760 AED/sqft
Bonaparte Real Estate
Jessica Sypen
+1 listings
Designed for Comfort and Elegance
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,940 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,866 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Dominic Peter Shabbo
+2 listings
Large Family Villa | 7 Bedrooms | With Rooftop | Private Poo...
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 7 10,406 sqft
AED 44,888,888
4,314 AED/sqft
Damini Real Estate
Lola Damini
+1 listings
Single Row I Fully Paid I Exclusive
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,941 sqft
AED 8,490,000
4,375 AED/sqft
Superior and Serendipity...
Xiaorong Lan
+4 listings
The Maximalist Masterpiece | Bespoke 7-Bedroom Corner Villa...
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 7 12,680 sqft
AED 44,888,888
3,540 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
Contemporary | Green Living | Vibrant Community
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,420 sqft
AED 6,979,650
2,884 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
+1 listings
Premium | Green Living | Modern 1 Bed
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,218 sqft
AED 3,749,575
3,078 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
+2 listings
VACANT ON TRANSFER | EXCLUSIVE AMENITIES
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 2 4,349 sqft
AED 6,250,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Luxurious Lifestyle | Great Views | Trophy Residence
Penthouses Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 16,406 sqft
AED 37,000,000
2,255 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ
+1 listings
5 Bed + Maid | 6,357 Sq Ft | Best Price
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 6,357 sqft
AED 14,950,000
2,352 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton
+1 listings
Exclusive Luxury 4BR+M | Brand New | Rooftop Pool
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,943 sqft
AED 7,550,000
1,527 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
+4 listings
Front Row | Corner Plot | Best Location
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,125 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Michael Kempton
+2 listings
Ready To Move-In | Great Investment | Call Now
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,462 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Reapluxe Real Estate
Nour Barrage
+1 listings
Single Row Corner| Large Plot | 3E| Close to Pool
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,554 sqft
AED 3,999,999
1,566 AED/sqft
Winforth Luxury Real Esta...
Shellina Ali
+1 listings
Big Layout | Type F | Vacant | Single Row
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 4,312 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,067 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Muhammad Faisal Faro...
+1 listings