| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Extended | Single Row | Exclusive | VOT | Reem | 4 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING LOCATION | NEAR FACILITIES | FAMILY LIVING | Remraam | 3 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Bright | Large Balcony | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close To Pool & School | Spacious | Remraam | 2 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | Handover 2026 | The Views | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Kitchen Layout | Rented | Community View | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal Views | Large Balcony | Rented | The Views | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Al Ramth Remraam | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge lay out | Closed kitchen | Unfurnished| Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,485 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Golf View | High Floor | 80% Paid | Q4-2026 | The Views | 3 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Full lake views | Top floor | The Views | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exceptional upgrades | Golf View | Vacant Soon | The Views | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | VOT | Canal + Golf Course View | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant Soon | Low Floor | The Views | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TERRACE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | UPGRADED | The Views | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Spacious 1BR | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 724,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 BHK Family Community Great Investment | Remraam | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | The Links East | Balcony | Dual Lake & City Vie... | The Views | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1 Bed | Big Terrace | Community View | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 870,000
753 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Links Canal | Lake View | Vacant | The Views | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor (Above 40th) | Corner Unit | Golf View/ Palm View | The Views | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake&Golf Course Views| Tenanted |Bright | The Views | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Nova 4 Beds | Tenanted | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,594 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Cash Owned | Mid Floor | The Views | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake & Golf Views | VOT | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |