| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Turn Key | Golf Course View | Upgraded | The Views | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Low Floor | Powder Room | Large Layout | The Views | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Well Maintained | Canal View | The Views | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant soon | Golf Course View | Spacious | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Family Home | Sunrise Living | Jumeirah Park | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 7,226 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Regional Large 4Bed ++ | Private Pool | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 7,965 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Golf Views | Vacant | 2 Bedroom | The Views | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | OWNER OCCUPIED VILLA | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 7,965 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Lake + Golf Views | The Views | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Vacant Now | Sold Furnished | The Views | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Next to Road | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 5,489 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Internal Location | Park backing | Call Archie now | Jumeirah Park | Studio | 8,133 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HUGE PLOT | SEMI CIRCLE | PARK BACKING | Jumeirah Park | Studio | 8,133 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Skyline View I Biggest Lay out | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 7,554 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Brand New | Custom Built | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 5,490 sqft |
AED 12,990,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | VIEWING AVAILABLE | 4 BED | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Al Thamam 57, Remraam | Remraam | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Famzo Vision Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | 1BR | Spacious Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 1BR | Spacious | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CLOSED KITCHEN|POOL VIEW|LARGE UNIT|MAINTAINED | Remraam | 1 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 950,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing Rented Serious Seller Well Maintained | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious 2BR | Large Terrace | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
996 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR | Spacious Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 724,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Large 1BR Apartment | Rented Unit | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR | Rented and Ready Income | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |