| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Large Layout | Open Views | Remraam | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 1 BR | Spacious Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 2 BR | Spacious | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Fully Renovated | High Floor | The Views | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Golf Course View | Best deal | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready in May | 3BR Plus maids | Mid Floor | Full Golf course... | The Views | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full and Breathtaking Views | Golf Course and Dubai marina | The Views | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
On off Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Low Floor | Golf View | Must See! | The Views | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 898Sq. ft | Canal + City View | The Views | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL GOLF COURSE VIEW | HIGH END | READY SOON | The Views | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Vhomes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High End Renovations | Furnished | Full Golf View | The Views | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Vacant | Golf & Lake Views | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | Large Terrace | Vacant | The Views | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turn Key Upgrades | 1 Bed | Vacant on Transfer | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | EXTENDED | DISTRICT 6 | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 7,365 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NOTICE SERVED | SINGLE ROW | 4 BEDROOMS | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,490 sqft |
AED 8,450,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained 3BR+M | Large Plot | Regional | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 5,490 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Lake View I Biggest Layout | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 7,558 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Best Deal | VOT | Call now | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 3,063 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious 1BR | Rented Unit | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer l High Floor l Upgraded | Remraam | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location|Nerar Mosque|Near caryfour|Spacious | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 675,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Fully Renovated| New Feel| Ready To Move | Remraam | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,248,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 2BR | Spacious | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
996 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Aminities l Well Maintained | Peaceful Area | Remraam | 2 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |