| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Price to Sell | 1 BR | Spacious Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Income Property | Spacious Lay out | Rented Unit | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Large Two Bed | Park View | Investors Deal | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant soon | Best location | Walk to JESS | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,627 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Aminities l Well Kept | Community Living | Remraam | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
996 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Villa with Private Pool | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 7,196 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Study | Private Pool | Vacant In June | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,436 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished | Remraam | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For Sale: Type 2E Villa – Al Reem 3, Arabian Ranches End Uni... | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 3,774 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Property | 3 En-Suite Bedrooms | Vacant | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,118 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | South Facing | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 7,196 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovation Dream | Large Plot | Vacant on TRF | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 11,388 sqft |
AED 14,999,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type 11 | Single Row | Vacant | Greenbelt Backing | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 6,961 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Largest Garden | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 7,717 sqft |
AED 12,900,009
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Luxury Garden Bedroom Suite | VOT | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 8,318 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXTENDED | FULLY UPGRADED | PRIVATE POOL | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,970 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Type 3 |Investment opportunity | Arabian Ranches | 6 | 4,622 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Reduction | Biggest Layout | Vacant | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 7,752 sqft |
AED 13,900,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable Price | Custom Built | With Elevator | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 5,489 sqft |
AED 12,990,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Extended | 5 Bedroom | Vacant | Elevator | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 5,121 sqft |
AED 13,199,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5,121 sq. ft BUA | 5 Bedoom | Elevator | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 5,121 sqft |
AED 13,199,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move | Stunning Villa | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 6,369 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Area Specialist | Legacy | Pool | Call Archie now | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,970 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Custom Built | Vacant Now | 5 Bedroom Villa | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 6,369 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Unfurnished | Vacant | Remraam | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |