| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELEGANT UNIT I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I PEACEFUL LIVING | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Inner Circle | Closed Kitchen | Balcony & Terrace | Remraam | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 924,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | AMAZING VIEWS | NEAR FACILITIES | Remraam | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,186,500
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | LOWER FLOOR | EXPANSIVE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 830,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING I PODIUM LEVEL I TERRACE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | OPEN KITCHEN | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Semi Closed Kitchen | Terrace | Remraam | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 2,436,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
!NO COMMISSION! | 1 BHK | AL RAMTH 37 | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING LOCATION | AMAZING VIEWS | NEAR FACILITIES | Remraam | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,186,500
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Inner Circle | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Long Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
996 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Podium View | Furnished | Remraam | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Prime Location | Spacious | Remraam | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING | SPACIOUS UNIT | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GREAT LAYOUT I ELEGANT UNIT I WELL MAINTAINED | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 724,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Price | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | GREAT COMMUNITY | Remraam | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FAMILY COMMUNITY | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 774,995
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENTED UNIT I FAMILY COMMUNITY | PRIVATE TERRACE | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING I CLOSED KITCHEN I TERRACE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY LIVING | TERRACE | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reduce Price | Vacant Soon | Near to Pool | Remraam | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Layout | Open Kitchen | Remraam | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | RENOVATION | WITH MAID | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 13,100,000
6,415 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Sea & Pool View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
5,705 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | Sea and Garden View | VOT | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,412 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |