| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park Facing | Maids Room | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,276 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime area | High Floor | Sea view | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,129 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best View & Layout | High Floor | Resale Unit | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOW PRICE | BEACHFRONT | PANORAMIC VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,369 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park Facing | Tenanted | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,042 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced| Furnished| Vacant | Sea Views | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,241 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Fully Furnished | Vacant | Inquire Now | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | FULL SEA VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 3,872,000
4,186 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living|Stunning Sea View |Upgraded Interior | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
7,594 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Corner Unit with Big Terrace and Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 19,600,000
7,747 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Breathtaking View | Fully Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,104 sqft |
AED 18,300,000
8,698 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Stunning Sea View | High ROI | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,919 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,898 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 13,099,999
6,414 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ain view | Available | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
8,015 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Available Now | 3m Layout | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,258 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | High Floor | Sea View | Bluewaters Bay | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,059 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,837 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated 2 BR Apartment | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,810 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 5-Bedroom Villa | Spacious Living | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 3,680 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quiet Location | Park Backing | 4 Bedroom | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 3,884 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
2,832 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large plot I Extended I Opposite the pool and park | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 11,388 sqft |
AED 14,999,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Pool/Park | 5 Beds | Vastu | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 3,680 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Belt | Extended | Fully Upgraded | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 6,217 sqft |
AED 11,499,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 4BR | Park Backing | Owner Occupied | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 6,217 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Study | Private Pool | Backing Park | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,436 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |