| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maids | Park Backing | View Today | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Potential | Vastu | Corner Plot | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 3,566 sqft |
AED 10,350,000
2,902 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Rare Opportunity | Enquire Today | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 8,405 sqft |
AED 10,350,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | New Six Bedrooms | Private | Arabian Ranches | 6 | 4,622 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Full Sea & JBR View | Near OP Price | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,631 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Spacious | Great Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 5,796,540
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | JBR View | Flexible PP | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
4,112 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | PRIME LOCATION | SEA VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,370,000
4,025 AED/sqft
|
Sunlit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Full Ain Dubai View Luxury Living | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,870 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious 3BR plus Maid| Unfurnished | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 12,800,000
6,103 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Rented | Inner Circle I Park View | Remraam | 3 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | High Floor | 04 Layout | OP | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,711 AED/sqft
|
Heaven One Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1Br | Best Deal | Prime Location | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 631,000
949 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen I Balcony and Terrace I Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 950,000
822 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Park View | Upgraded | Remraam | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RENTED | LOW FLOOR | GOOD ROI | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Big Terrace | Furnished | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Built In Wardrobe | Vacant | With Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Dual Park & City Views | Remraam | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | | Vacant | Vastu | Best Location | Remraam | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Inner Circle | Near to community | Remraam | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 665,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Ramth 65 Remraam | Balcony & Open-P... | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal I Fully Upgraded I Balcony and Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
858 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Call Now | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 632,000
950 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Vacant 2BR Apartment | Best Layout | Remraam –... | Remraam | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |