| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 1BR | Al Thamam 10 | Inner Circle | For Sale | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 680,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Rever Grand Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Extended | New Price | Type 3M | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,456 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 Bedrooms | Opposite Pool and Park | True Corner | Arabian Ranches | 6 | 4,622 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 3M | Opposite Park | Single Row | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | Type 11 | Vacant Now | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 6,961 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7 Bed Mansion | Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Arabian Ranches | 7 | 16,734 sqft |
AED 44,000,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Type 2M | Rare | Best Location | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,627 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 2E | Largest Plot | Park Backing | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 6,030 sqft |
AED 6,595,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Community | Huge Terrace | Close to Play Area | Remraam | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 830,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Chetak Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT LAYOUT I FAMILY COMMUNITY I PRIME LOCATION | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Price | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant - Vastu Compliant – Garden View - Corner | Remraam | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant – Terrace – Partly Furnished – Central Location | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Double Balcony | Great Price | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,176,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Open Kitchen I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT I FAMILY COMMUNITY I TERRACE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Closed Kitchen with Appliances I Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Closed Kitchen I Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Renovated I Fully Furnished | Turn-Key Living | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Living | Bluewaters Bay Building 2 | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,450 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE / HIGH FLOOR / JBR VIEW / SERIES 08 | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,636 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Waterfront Community | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SELLING OP | RAREST LAYOUT | FULL VIEWS | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
4,180 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 6,449,999
3,837 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
06 Series | Dubai Eye and Palm Views | Mid Floor | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,384 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |