Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
One Bedroom Apt with Terrace Facing Podium
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 1,150 sqft
AED 900,000
783 AED/sqft
Noble Empire Real Estate
Zeeshan Mahmood Butt
+1 listings
2 Bedroom I Open Kitchen I Rented I High ROI
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,008 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,091 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Daniel Wehbe
+2 listings
Vacant - Inner Circle Most demanded - Near School
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,489 sqft
AED 1,450,000
974 AED/sqft
Aurelius Real Estate
Nayomi Pathiranage
+2 listings
Exclusive I Closed Kitchen I Balcony I Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Al Ramth
Remraam 1 758 sqft
AED 780,000
1,029 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Daniel Wehbe
+1 listings
TERRACE UNIT I PODIUM LEVEL I SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 1,182 sqft
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+2 listings
Great Price | Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,009 sqft
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+3 listings
IDEAL SPOT | PICTURE PERFECT VIEWS | NEAR SCHOOL
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,501 sqft
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+3 listings
INNER CIRCLE I FAMILY COMMUNITY I TERRACE UNIT
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 1,158 sqft
AED 945,000
816 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
MODERN LIVING I OPEN KITCHEN I PEACEFUL COMMUNITY
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 689 sqft
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+3 listings
ELEGANT UNIT I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I CLOSED KITCHEN
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 1,156 sqft
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+4 listings
3 Bedroom | Semi Closed Kitchen | Double Balcony
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 3 1,496 sqft
AED 1,648,500
1,102 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Community Living | Semi Closed Kitchen | Private Terrace
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 3 2,210 sqft
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout | Great Price
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,116 sqft
AED 1,176,000
1,054 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Exclusive Studio I Well Maintained I Rented
Apartments Ready Al Ramth
Remraam Studio 468 sqft
AED 500,000
1,068 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Mohamad Moussa
+1 listings
Exclusive | Panoramic Sea View | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,336 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,443 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Asif Iqbal
+1 listings
Above 40th floor | Full Sea and JBR Skyline view
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 799 sqft
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
+3 listings
Island Living | Sea and JBR View | OP Price
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 803 sqft
AED 2,974,000
3,706 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Sergey Yakovenko
+1 listings
Sea, Ain and Skyline Views | High Floor| Furnished
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,109 sqft
AED 16,800,000
7,966 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Turnkey Home | Vacant | Best Market Price
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,463 sqft
AED 8,500,000
5,810 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Investors Deal | Sea View
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,061 sqft
AED 12,500,000
6,065 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Sea and Ain View | Upgraded Unit | Vacant
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,114 sqft
AED 16,800,000
7,947 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Full Sea Views | Two Balconies | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,339 sqft
AED 5,150,000
3,846 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Maughan
+2 listings
Modern Layout | Great Community | Ideal Investment
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,339 sqft
AED 4,999,000
3,733 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
+2 listings
Best Priced unit/ Mid Floor/Vacant
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,536 sqft
AED 7,500,000
4,883 AED/sqft
Marvic Real Estate
Victor Ugochukwu Ofo...
+2 listings
OPEN HOUSE THIS SUNDAY | FROM 2PM TO 4PM
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Leah Brightey
+1 listings