| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully furnished and upgraded | Modern | Prime Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | High ceilings| Great Price | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,189 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Investor Deal | Negotiable | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | CLOSE TO SOUK | VACANT SOON | The Springs | 3 | 2,256 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool |Fully Renovated| VOT | 4M | The Springs | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emirates Golf and Marina View | 2BR+Maids | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
2,999 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
3 bedroom | One of a Kind | Upgraded | The Springs | 3 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 4,799,999
2,840 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View I 65/35 PP I Handover 2029 | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,241 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High quality | Burj Al Arab view | Spacious 3BR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,691 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
3,602 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
The Chedi Private Residences | 3 BR Sea & Marina View | 55/4... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 11,868,226
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Type 2E | Standard Condition | Vacant Now | The Springs | 3 | 3,838 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable, Type 3E Corner, Great Plot | The Springs | 3 | 2,404 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXPANSIVE TERRACE | STUNNING VIEWS | PENTHOUSE | Living Legends | 4 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Panoramic Views | High Floor | Living Legends | 4 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Handover Soon | Great Investment | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maid | Golf Course View | High Floor | Living Legends | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Brand New | Close To Souk | VOT | | The Springs | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Handover Soon | Investor Deal | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Exquisite Living | Unfurnished | Living Legends | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,999,888
2,584 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Villa View | Chiller Free | Investor Deal | Living Legends | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 3M | Owner Occupied | Fully Upgraded | The Springs | 3 | 2,456 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented 4BR Penthouse | Prime Location | Living Legends | 4 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 3,160,500
813 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Views | Rented | Living Legends | 4 | 4,005 sqft |
AED 3,255,000
813 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Vacant | Rare to the Market | Living Legends | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view| Spacious layout |Closed Kitchen | Living Legends | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |