| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Contemporary Living in Central Dubailand | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Re Horizons Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Phase 1 | 3B/R Semi Detached | New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steal Deal | 70/30 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,716,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Summer Offer|Resort Style Living|Spacious Layout | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,867,828
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Amenities | Modern Living | 2br with Maids | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Luxury Finish I Pool view | Q4 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Belgravia Gardens | Q3 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,022,828
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Ellington Design | High ROI Potential | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLASSIC STYLE | ELEGANCE IN EVERY DETAIL |REFINED URBAN LIFE... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""3BR+Maid--Luxury Ellington--Family Community--70/30PP"" | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,810,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Family Haven | Belgravia Gardens | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,997,828
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | 2BR + MAIDS | SALE | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,721,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top Pick of the Month | Luxury Living | 70/30 PP | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,925,828
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan I 10% Down Payment I Multiple Units | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Furnished I Handover 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME AREA I HIGH ROI I FURNISED I 35 % PHPP | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Belgravia Gardens | Pool & Park Vi... | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Courtyard View I 70/30 PP I High ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,814,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI Deal | Modern Living | Ready Q3-2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,023,828
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Summer Promotion|Resort Style Living|3BR + Maids | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,926,828
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STRONG END-USER DEMAND | 12-14%ROI | ASK FOR OFFER | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR Living | Waterfront Ambience | Higher Return Pot... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 562 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |