| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL_15% ROI_BEST PRICR IN AREA_ASK ON P. P ?? | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,647,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,756,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Low Floor | Near Amenities | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Units•Need1%?•Ask For PP•Next To DWC•CALL Me• | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Semi Furnished | Below OP Price | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living_10% ROI_Lowest Price_NEAR METRO_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS OPPORTUNITY_100% UP IN CAPITAL_BEST PRICE/SQFT | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR 8Y PLAN | 5Y POST HANDOVER | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 380,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Choice | Smart Investment | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,291,677
1,772 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Capital Apreciaton | Pool View | 1% Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW_HIGHEST ROI_FUTURE INVESTMENT_CHEAPEST MARKET PRIC... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,295,599
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SERENE LIFESTYLE | ELEVATED HOMES | CALM LIVING | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,515,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 35%POST HANDOVER 50+ AMENITIES | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 35%POST HANDOVER 50+ AMENITIES | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Community | Modern Design | Excellent Locati... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Sakura-Waterscape Outlook | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BR in a Lush Green Family Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+9 listings |