Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished 1BHK | Investor's Choice | Strong Rental Dem...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 821 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
Muhammad Ali
+1 listings
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 460 sqft
AED 820,000
1,783 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 2,166 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,154 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,295 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED 35%POST HANDOVER 50+ AMENITIES
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,490,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+3 listings
Premium Living by Ellington | Belgravia Gardens
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,600 sqft
AED 2,590,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,609,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+10 listings
35% POST HANDOVER | Luxury 2BHK Apartment | Premium Location
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
Muhammad Ali
+10 listings
Primium 1BR | Japanese-Inspired Aesthetics | Cherry Blossom...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 914 sqft
AED 1,465,000
1,603 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+3 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 916 sqft
AED 1,340,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+2 listings
Largest Plot | Prime Location | 5Beds Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,307 sqft
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Zohaib Jadoon
+2 listings
VILLA WITH BIG PLT || END UNIT
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 7,629,000
1,527 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
5BR Family Villa | Nature-Inspired Community
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,248,000
1,662 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Prestige 5BR Villa | The Acres by Meraas
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,243,000
1,661 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Growing Area | Limited Offer
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 785 sqft
AED 1,446,544
1,843 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Shahzaib Noor
+1 listings
high quality / investor deal / lifestyle amenities / luxury...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 850,000
1,166 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+2 listings
HOT OFFER _ 15% ROI_ CASH DEAL _ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 363 sqft
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+6 listings
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 320 sqft
AED 380,000
1,188 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+15 listings
High Appreciation | Future Growth | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,304,022
1,789 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Fuad Ahmed
+3 listings
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 896 sqft
AED 1,509,388
1,685 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Adeel Ijaz
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 786 sqft
AED 1,317,040
1,676 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
+1 listings
Special offer-WITHOUT BUYING GET 500 AED_DOWN TOWN VIEW_NEAR...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 380,000
986 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+3 listings
Prime Location | Multiple Option | Modern Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Terva Homes
Dubai Industrial City 3 1,342 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,863 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Akzholtoi Buurabaeva
+2 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 612,625
1,213 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+1 listings
Investor Deal | High ROI | Limited Offer | Discounted Price
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 728 sqft
AED 870,000
1,195 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+2 listings