| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Off-plan resale opportunity | High ROI | Furnished Studio |... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 418,160
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,328,150
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,301,890
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,341,280
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 828,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,489,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea-View Studio | High ROI | Semi Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,166 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Best Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 453 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35 % PHPP I FULLY FURNISHED I HIGH ROI I PRIME LOCATION | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,985 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,498,500
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 562 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Priced Fully Furnished 3BR | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,910,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,281,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 2,189,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 years payment Plan | Resort style Sanctuary | Only 10% DP | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 820,000
803 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | 20% Down payment | Fully Furnished | Waterfro... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR in a Premium Family Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,985 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Community | Post Handover Payment Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% Monthly | Pool and Amenities View | Easy Access | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,305,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban 1BR Gem | Value-Driven Future | Signature Sakura Seren... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |