Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Elegant 1BR | Tranquil Sakura Outlook | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 913 sqft
AED 1,460,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+3 listings
SINGLE ROW | TYPE B | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Adilet Abylgaziev
+1 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,624,745
1,536 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,624,735
1,536 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
High Appreciation | Future Growth | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,274,844
1,749 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usama Riaz...
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 822 sqft
AED 1,406,000
1,710 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 822 sqft
AED 1,410,750
1,716 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,398,750
1,479 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
High ROI Studio | Smart Entry Price | Flexible Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+34 listings
Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 453 sqft
AED 890,000
1,967 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 327 sqft
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+17 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 787 sqft
AED 1,302,900
1,656 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mohammed Sunein
+3 listings
Spacious 3 BR | Family Living | Private Garden
Townhouses Off-plan Terva Homes
Dubai Industrial City 3 1,343 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Pranav Mahesh Sheth...
+2 listings
Modern 2BR | Garden Serenity | Resort-Style Comfort
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Aadesh Kumar Pahwa
+10 listings
“One Floor. 25 Income Streams. ”
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+11 listings
Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 347 sqft
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+11 listings
A Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 354 sqft
AED 380,000
1,074 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+34 listings
Get in before this area shifts from opportunity to reality
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+34 listings
2 BED FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,295 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,189,000
1,349 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 822 sqft
AED 1,279,800
1,557 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+3 listings
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 2,166 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,154 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 2,031 sqft
AED 2,340,000
1,152 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+2 listings
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
EASY PP WITH DISC_URBAN LIVING_ENJOYABLE_BEST VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 511 sqft
AED 828,000
1,620 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings