Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,149,000
1,325 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+2 listings
Perfect for Families | Private Outdoor Space
Townhouses Off-plan Terva Homes
Dubai Industrial City 3 1,343 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,010 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Akzholtoi Buurabaeva
+2 listings
Huge and Modified Villa | Detached - New World Style | Pool...
Villas Ready Western Residence South
Falcon City of Wonders 5 8,764 sqft
AED 10,900,000
1,244 AED/sqft
Classic Home Real Estate
Salman Hassan
+1 listings
Signature Samana Design Affordable payment plan /HIGH ROI /...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 2
Dubai Industrial City Studio 441 sqft
AED 792,000
1,796 AED/sqft
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
Haitham Ramadan
+1 listings
Premium Finishes | Good Community | Easy Payment
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 916 sqft
AED 1,455,000
1,588 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+4 listings
Post Handover Plan | Premium Finishes | Community
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 823 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,762 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+1 listings
1BR | Luxury Amenities | Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 975 sqft
AED 1,435,000
1,472 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+1 listings
2 Bed | Premium Finishes | Amenities | Community
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,595 sqft
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+8 listings
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,326 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+2 listings
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 1,020 sqft
AED 820,000
804 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 562 sqft
AED 820,000
1,459 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+2 listings
1 BED FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 823 sqft
AED 1,281,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+3 listings
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 823 sqft
AED 1,279,800
1,555 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+3 listings
2Bed | Premium Family Residences | Maid Room
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,600 sqft
AED 2,722,828
1,702 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+3 listings
Investor Deal |1BR Off-Plan Resale |Prime Location | below O...
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 770 sqft
AED 1,270,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Ahmed Moustafa Fouad
+3 listings
Semi-Detached | Fully upgraded | Prime Location
Villas Ready Western Residence North
Falcon City of Wonders 4 5,814 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,161 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Andrew Newman
+1 listings
1BR Apartment | Lagoon View | Sakura Gardens
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 823 sqft
AED 1,410,750
1,715 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Lana Tarasiuk
+3 listings
Luxurious Residential | HO Q3 2028 | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,246 sqft
AED 2,023,828
1,624 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Teri Reddy
+5 listings
MIDDLE UNIT | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | MODERN STYLE
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Mirva Puupponen
+29 listings
NEAR TO LAGOONS | HANDOVER Q4 2030 | 1% MONTHLY
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,524 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Azizjon Ernazarov
+1 listings
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+5 listings
From One Studio… to 25 Doors of Income
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+34 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Meriem Meddane
+13 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 347 sqft
AED 487,116
1,404 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+3 listings