| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2% DOWN PAYMENT--PAY WITH MORTGAGE--SPECIAL DISCOUNTED PRICE | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
This isn’t just for sale… it gets secured early | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS/3BR VILLA+MAID/30%-70%PAYPLAN/F. FURNISHED | Dubai Industrial City | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly_Waterfront_4% DLD Waiver_Single Row_ Corner Unite | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY 5BR VILLA — DEMAND LOCATION | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 1% Monthly | Townhouse Specialist | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pleas5Bed+ Maids | Luxury Lagoon Living | | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 3,944,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER--BUY A HOUSE AND GET LUXURY SUV CAR GIFT | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Community | Luxurious 5BR | Good Investment | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,584 sqft |
AED 3,992,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Antigua| Luxury Family Townhouse |Spacious | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY REDEFINED | TROPICAL HOMES | PARADISE LIFE | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off Plan Townhouse | Damac Islands 2 | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom Villa | Bahamas 2 | Lagoon & Garden Views | Helpin... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Gated Island Community | Luxury Island Livi... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5BR | Island Living | Exclusive Offer | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Townhouse | 1% Monthly Installment | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Villas|1% Monthly |Car Offer & Discount | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
This isn’t a project… it’s a ready-made monthly income model... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |