| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
“One Floor. 25 Income Streams. ” | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Premium Villa I Luxury Lifestyle | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,985 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Apartment | Rise by Athlon | Q4 2029 | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,884,215
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | Luxury Studio| Easy payment plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / HIGH ROI / CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,014,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Large Studio | High ROI | Best Layout in the Buildin... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
25 Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy. | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
This isn’t just for sale… it gets secured early | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
ORIGINAL PRICE-CORNER UNIT-AMENITY VIEW -SPACIOUS | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Below OP Deal | Motivated Seller | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,454,700
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Lagoon Community | Barbados DAMAC Islands 2 | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN LIVING | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,963 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | NO COMMISSION | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,390 sqft |
AED 3,848,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5-Bed Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,612,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Gated Island Community | Resort Style Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,405 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Single Row | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,985 sqft |
AED 4,449,900
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |