| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | High Capital Growth | Luxury Home | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Antigua 4BR Villa | Park & Lagoon Views | Resort-Style Commu... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
limited option deal of today prime life style | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Waterfront House | Maids | 1% Monthly PP | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,849 sqft |
AED 4,090,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME CORNER TH | NEAR LAGOONS | HUGE GARDEN SPACE | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,153 sqft |
AED 4,829,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Guaranteed ROI for 10 years | 0 Service Charge for 10 ye... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 661,885
1,713 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Original Price | 5Bed+Maids | Island Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 3,981,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Furnished Barbados 2 | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Island Living I Premium Unit I 1% Payment Plan | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Floor. 25 Income Streams | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
A Full Floor. 25 Units. Built for Serious Investors | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
25 Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
damac hot offer deal of today 5 bedroom townhouse | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Book now | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,259,999
1,459 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |