| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION ---Pool View 1BR |... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Control 25 Studios on a Single Floor in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
From One Studio… to 25 Doors of Income | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 420,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
This isn’t a project… it’s a ready-made monthly income model... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Delphi Type A | Modern Layout | Handover Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Orange City Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Standalone | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 8,769 sqft |
AED 18,396,115
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | New Launch | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Royal Green Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
25Units. One Floor. One Smart Income Strategy | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Prime Location | 60/40 PP | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 6,272 sqft |
AED 13,666,764
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5-Bed TH | DAMAC Islands 2 | Strong Returns | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lagoon-Facing 5BR Villa | Cuba, DAMAC Islands 2 | Resort Poo... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | Bermuda, DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park V... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
happy wife happy life deal of today hot deal call for info | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |