| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEXT TO THE BIGGEST AIRPORT_CASH OFFER_WITH 5Y POST HANDOVER... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
1% FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVET POOL | NEAR METRO | AL MAKTOM AIRP... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 408,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEAR AIRPORT | HIGH ROI | MODERN COMMUNITY LIVING | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Time 4% DLD Waiver | Own Your Home in Paradise with... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | Most Affordable Unit | Premium... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Amenities | Relaxing Lifestyle | Q4 2026 Handover | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,691,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Your Private Island. Your Legacy. | 5BR Villa | Damac Island... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,514 sqft |
AED 5,237,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | 4% DLD | Spacious For Big Families | Water... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,610,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIE AND LIMITED PRICE FOR 5-Bed Villa | Bahamas 2 |... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,264,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Cuba DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island-Inspired Luxury | Private Beach Access | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,959,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Lagoon Lifestyle | Inquire Now | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,824,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Island Community_5BR_Flixiable Payment Plan_Crystal L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
""5 BR+Maid--Limited 50/50PP--1%Monthly--Lagoon & Garden Vie... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom| Spacious | 4% DLD Waiver |Limited Units | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,185,062
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nature Community | Sustainable | 6BR Villa | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 7,588 sqft |
AED 18,396,115
2,424 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout |Handover 2029 |Limited | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,545,699
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row-Next to Amenities-Prime Location-Leon | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom Premium Villa | Athlon | Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 6,272 sqft |
AED 14,324,022
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
|| 10 MINS TO THE AIRPORT || CASH OFFER || INVESTORS DEAL ||... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 380,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |