| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES |... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location-1% monthly within 70 month-10%dis | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY=SMART HOME | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 370,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Amenities |Luxury Apartment|Lowest Price | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,647,525
1,500 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Water Living | Golden Visa Eligability | Downtown & Sea View... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / High ROI / SPACIOUS LAY... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Vie... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|| 10 MINS TO THE AIRPORT || CASH OFFER || INVESTORS DEAL ||... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Downtown City View | Modern Interiors | Luxury Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,004,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Furnished Villa | Downtown View | Marble Finishes | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR Corner TH | Handover 2028 | Single Row | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,118 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- SKYLINE & PARK VIEWS - SMART HOME | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,009,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | INVESTOR DEAL | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villas I Twin Villa I Waterfront Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,844,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 0% Commission | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,902,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Kitchen Equipped | Layout Layout | Gated Community | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 2,237,298
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime lifestyle open view high Roi Now or Never | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Cuba, DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Views |... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / GOLDEN VISA | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | DAMAC I... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa | Lagoon & Marina Views | Cuba, DAMAC Island... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |