Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 350 sqft
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+36 listings
10 mins to airport | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence 3
Dubai Industrial City Studio 397 sqft
AED 440,000
1,108 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+1 listings
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Tropical Escape | Premium Design | Island Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,329,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Lalit Singh Rana
+2 listings
4BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Exclusive Waterfront Homes
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,345,000
1,514 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+2 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+5 listings
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+7 listings
CASH DEAL _ 15% ROI_ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN_ HOT DEAL
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 327 sqft
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+15 listings
Investor Deal I No Commission I Discount Price
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,098 sqft
AED 1,647,525
1,500 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+3 listings
10%Down Payment\10%ROI| Investor Deal|Exclusive Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,577,999
1,492 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+1 listings
LUXURY UNIT | DISTRSS PRICE | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 380,000
1,082 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+34 listings
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+6 listings
2% MONTHILY| PRIVATE POOL| Furnished| Limited Properties
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 785 sqft
AED 1,295,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+5 listings
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 866 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,270 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+5 listings
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 327 sqft
AED 380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+15 listings
NO COMISSION 10% ROI GAURANTEED 1BEDROOM FLAT FOR SALE
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,692,432
1,600 AED/sqft
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
Zubair Khan
+4 listings
HOT OFFER_ 20/80PAYMENT PLAN_PRIME LOCATION_ 8%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 863 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,448 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+2 listings
4 BR TOWNHOUSE // DLD WAIVER // GOLDEN VISA
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+25 listings
Luxury 5BR TownHouse | Flexible Payment plan | Lowest Price
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,650 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+2 listings
5-Bedroom Villa | Bahamas 2 | Lagoon & Park Views |
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+4 listings
Modern Island Living | High Capital Growth | 1% Monthly Paym...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+2 listings
Tropical Island Living | 5BR Semi-Furnished Townhouse | Free...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,264,000
1,144 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Huge Discount | 1% monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,559,000
2,296 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Sarabjeet Singh
+2 listings
5BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Furnished Interiors
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+2 listings
Luxury Island Community_Flixiable Payment Plan_Crystal Lagoo...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,970,000
1,344 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+8 listings