| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 5BR TownHouse | Flexible Payment plan | Lowest Price | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,638,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / GOLDEN VISA | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Community Living | High ROI | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Beach Access | Cuba | DAMAC Islands 2 | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,405 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment Plan I 75/25 PP I Real Price | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,572,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Damac Islands 2 | Premium Villa | Steal Deal | 75/25 Payment | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Island-Inspired Luxury | Private Beach Access | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,390 sqft |
AED 3,848,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Garden & Marina Views | Prime Inv... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | 1% MONTHLY | ISLAND LIVING | INVESTMENT | ZERO CO... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,598,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | GET NISSAN CAR AND SPECIAL DISCOUNT | DLD WAIVE... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Easy Payment Plan | Biggest in Market | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,542,799
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fitness Living | Prime Location | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,409,658
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Corner Unit | Park View | Limited Unit | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,305,402
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Genuine Resale | Premium Villas Neighboring | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,959 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Alf Kanz Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Near Global Village | High ROI | Invest Today | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Gated Community | Single Row | HO Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60K DP _ 10 Years PHPP _ Zero Service Fee - Near Metro | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 595,400
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Amenities View I Handover 2030 | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR 8Y PLAN | 5Y POST HANDOVER | FULLY FURNISHED | BEST... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,577,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan Until 2033 | Smart Investor Opportunity | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Future Ready Investment in Dubai | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Type E | Near To New Airport | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 484,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Net Guaranteed ROI | Handover Q4 2026 | Zero Service Cha... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 653,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Higher ROI I Discounted Price I Near Future Metro | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 655,282
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |