| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Studio| INVESTOR DEAL | Easy payment plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Affordable Studio | Prime Entry Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Private Beach | Premium 5BR | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Golden Visa Eligebal| Multiple Views | Furnished Interiors | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | UNIT BOOKING NOW | LAST CLUSTER | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Brand New Nissan Patrol Gift | Plot 2... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,129,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,946,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SAMANA IN THE FIRST TIME WITH 5% DOWN PAYMENT | ROI | | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach Access | New 8 Waterfront Cluster| Book Now | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Living | Cuba | Private Beach Access | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Damac City 2 | Premium Villa | Steal Deal | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Discount | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | Resort-Sty... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / GOLDEN VISA | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Premium 4BR Townhouse | DAMAC Islands 2 – Antigua | Lagoon C... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
SUPER DISTRESS | GOLDEN VISA | 1% MONTHLY | WATERFRONT | BEA... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,540,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
World-Class Amenities | Private Beach Access | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 4,090,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Barbados 2 | Lagoon & Beachfront Views | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,570,140
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Monthly | high Appreciation | Smart Home | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% payment plan | Limited time offers | Discounted Prices | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach Access | 1% Payment Plan | Island Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Experience Resort Living All Year Round | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Strong Capital Growth | Prime Location | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,959,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Live Where Others Vacation | 5BR | Damac Islands 2 | Bermuda... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,664,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |