| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5-Bedroom Townhouse | Bahamas 2 | DAMAC Islands 2 | P... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3BR I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I PRIME COMMUNITY | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,089 sqft |
AED 3,301,187
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bigger Plot | NO PREMIUM | I On Payment Plan | Greenery Faci... | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,056 sqft |
AED 13,582,780
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DOWNPAYMENT || HIGH FLOOR | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,436,652
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Villa Tropical Mist | Meticulously Designed | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,640 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,010 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO PREMIUM | ON PAYMENT PLAN | Corner Unit | Bigger Plot | | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 7,447 sqft |
AED 10,385,948
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Stand Alone | Large Plot | 4% DLD Wavier | 5% DP | A... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 7,447 sqft |
AED 10,386,050
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Corner Unit | OP Price | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,358,800
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Corner Unit | Park View | OP Price | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,282,576
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 5BR Townhouse | Resort-Style Living | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,959,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Waterfront Living | Ideal for Investors | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,959,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands | Pool & Garden Views | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 3,329,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Garden & Pool Vi... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Community by Damac | High ROI | NO Commission | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,959,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Lagoon Villa | Private Pool | Flexible Plan | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Damac Properties Big Discount Available Buy 5BR Twin Villa L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,514 sqft |
AED 5,220,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa+MAID \ PRI POOL \ 60% ON HANDOVER \ Semi fur... | Dubai Industrial City | 4 | 4,662 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI| LUXURIOUS | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,102,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Prime Phase | 1% Monthly | Rare Lagoon Villa | Hig... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Up to 10% ROI | Flexible Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 8% ROI Yearly | 15% Discount | Premium Low rise R... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available | Investment Oppurtunity | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | 1% Monthly Installments | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |