| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | UNIT BOOKING NOW | LAST CLUSTER | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME UNITS | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Pattern Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD Waver | Single Row | Free Golden Visa | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Corner Unit | 1% Monthly | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living | Antigua Style | Resort Lifestyle | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL^HIGHT ROI^PRIME LOCATION^MOTEGAGE. . . DISPO | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI| LUXURIOUS | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,084,267
1,298 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI -WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Best Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Premium Investment | Damac Island... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Discount | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | Resort-Sty... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,874,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | Antigua, DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park V... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SAMANA IN THE FIRST TIME WITH 5% DOWN PAYMENT | ROI | | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 830,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POTENTIAL AREA | HIGH ROI 12% | LIMITED OFFER | | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POTENTIAL AREA | HIGH ROI 12% | LIMITED OFFER | | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio| INVESTOR DEAL | Easy payment plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% monthly | Invest Right | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,494,444
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post handover Payment - Capital Appreciation - 12%ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI| LUXURIOUS | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 959,289
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | 10-Year Returns | Investor Hot Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 830,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_Call No... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Freehold Area | The Biggest Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 11% ROI | Prime Location | Luxury Finishes | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |