| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | Resort-Style Living | DAMAC ISLAND Community | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Near Lagoons | Investor Opportunity | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,585 sqft |
AED 3,992,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 1% Monthly | Near Lagoons | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,844,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5BR Waterfront Townhouse | Smart Investment | High Yield | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,902,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold Area | The Biggest Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 706,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ivestor Deal | Post Handover Payment Plan | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 419,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
This isn’t a project… it’s a ready-made monthly income model... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart investors are getting in before the numbers change | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Get in before this area shifts from opportunity to reality | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 408,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ 100%Capital Appreciation _ 15%ROI_ WITH 5... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Pool & Park Views | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SAVE BULK DISCOUNT BUY LUXURY VILLA MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILIBLE... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,612,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive DAMAC Islands 5BR | Waterfront Living | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront 5BR | Guaranteed Rental Appeal | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 5BR Waterfront Home | DAMAC Islands | High Returns | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,902,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LIVING | BEACH ACCESS | HUGE LAYOUT | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,375 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio apartment in Dubai South at the lowest price in the r... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Island Living | High Capital Growth | 1% Monthly Paym... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Pool & Garden Views | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands | Multiple Views | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,514 sqft |
AED 5,220,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coastal Residence | Waterfront Estate | Luxury Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 27,800,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5BR | Lagoon Lifestyle | Waterfront Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury Island Living | Strong Returns | 1% Monthly Plan | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+14 listings |