| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover 2027 End | Sunset View | Mid Number | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,429 sqft |
AED 22,178,800
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY VILLA | PREMIUM UNIT | GENUINE RESALE | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,699 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished & Smart Studio | Most Affordable Luxury Studios |... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 419,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
South Lofts | High ROI | 60/40 | PHPP | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
POST HAND OVER | 1% FOR 80 MONTH | TOP QUALITY | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,083,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 578,190
1,502 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Fixed 8% ROI | Exceptional Connectivity | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,232,500
1,426 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best deal in the market For Investor or End Users /Cash offe... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 503,160
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,671,575
1,451 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best deal in the market For Investor or End Users /Cash offe... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BAIA LUNA | MOST IN DEMAND | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,377 sqft |
AED 23,300,000
3,158 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa with Basement – Biggest BUA | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,641 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Boulevard Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Own a Stand-Alone Luxury Villa in Palm Jebel Ali | Direct Be... | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Beachfront Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | Private Pool | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,377 sqft |
AED 23,300,000
3,158 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PJA, 5 Bedroom, Mediterranean, HIGH Number | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 8,166 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contact For Price | Breathtaking View | Close to Park & Metr... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View I Exclusive I Vacant | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Service Charge I Motivated Seller I Tenanted | Bur Dubai | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,552,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | On High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+4 listings |