| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Villa | Waterfront | Island Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,570 sqft |
AED 21,550,000
2,847 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Villa | Sunset View | Island Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,570 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
3,567 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE OFFER l INVESTOR DEAL l HUGE LAYOUT | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,640 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,141 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Garden & City Views | South Lof... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 629,160
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Plot | Luxury Living | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 23,913 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Arab Land Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Plot | Prime Sea View | Ready to Handover | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 23,914 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Park & Garden View | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Blue Jay | Motivated Seller | Multiple Options | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,562 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Exclusive| Premium Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 25,656 sqft |
AED 64,750,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highly Exclusive | Ultra Luxury | Triple your ROI | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,429 sqft |
AED 22,178,800
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Waterfront Luxury | Frond N | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 22,900,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Beachfront | Sea View | Close to OP | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 21,600,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Low Floor | Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terracota Style | Spacious 7BR Villa | Best Price | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,457 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Design | Modern Aminities | Nearby Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE PRICE | 3 BR | NEAR METRO & PARK | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,766,777
2,308 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | Vacant | Luxurious Studio Apt | Bur Dubai | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Sea View | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,566 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegantly Furnished | Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DUBAI FRAME VIEW | VACANT | NO COMMISSION | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,336,777
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Modern Design | Near Metro | Best Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor I Full Open View I Handover Soon | Bur Dubai | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Metro in Front | On SZR Road | Govt Develop | Resale | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge 1 BR Layout | Fully Furnished Apt | Best Deal | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |