Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Walking Distance to Metro | Vacant | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 2,033 sqft
AED 3,375,000
1,660 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Roshan Coutinho
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR + Half | Community Views | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,271 sqft
AED 2,899,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Property Junction Interna...
Umesh Goel
+1 listings
HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | DUBAI FRAME VIEW
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,951 sqft
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+2 listings
CLOSE TO METRO | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,673 sqft
AED 4,511,347
2,696 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+5 listings
HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | METRO CONNECTIVITY
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,216 sqft
AED 3,021,000
2,484 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Muhammad Jamil Ahmad...
+1 listings
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Parkside | Great ROI
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,632 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,145 AED/sqft
D V R C Real Estate
Mario Costa
+2 listings
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,641 sqft
AED 23,000,000
3,010 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
+1 listings
Elegant 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 718 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,507 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
+2 listings
HIGH FLOOR | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,673 sqft
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+3 listings
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
Villas Off-plan Frond P
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,640 sqft
AED 23,100,000
3,024 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
+1 listings
Rare Unit | Downtown and Creek Views | High Floor
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,956 sqft
AED 5,799,900
2,965 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
+1 listings
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
Plots Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 25,700 sqft
AED 67,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
+1 listings
Investor Deal |Pool and Park View |Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,134 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,425 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+4 listings
ZABEEL PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,673 sqft
AED 4,577,000
2,736 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+3 listings
DUBAI FRAME SKYLINE | RESIDENCE WITH ZABEEL PARK | RESALE
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,111 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Sabatini Fialho
+1 listings
3BR+M Apartment | Genuine Resale | Close to Metro_COPY_1
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,644 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
+1 listings
Serious Seller | 1BR Apartment| Balcony | Open Views | Aug H...
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 748 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,273 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Krishnaa Parmar
+2 listings
High Floor | Park View | Large Layout | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,134 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,425 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Hitesh Vijaykumar Pa...
+4 listings
Private Beach I Genuine Resale I Close to OP
Apartments Off-plan Palm Central Private Residences
Palm Jebel Ali 1 836 sqft
AED 2,995,000
3,582 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Amish Unalkat
+1 listings
Full Park View | Handing Over | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 718 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
Egre International Real E...
Elvin Gukhool
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Stylish 2 BR | Close to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,133 sqft
AED 2,727,777
2,408 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Jeetan Bathija
+4 listings
Off-Plan Deal | 2BR | High Floor | Walk to Metro | Payment P...
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,156 sqft
AED 2,876,777
2,488 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Sujit Mishra
+2 listings
EXCELLENT ROI | HIGH FLOOR | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,525 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,721 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Sakina Ahammad
+1 listings
Park View Residence | 2 Beds + Maid | Open View
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,336 sqft
AED 2,980,000
2,230 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | High Number | OP+DLD
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 22,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Eardley
+1 listings