| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea & Zabeel Park View | Ready Soon|Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Full Park View | Motivated Seller | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Huge | High Floor | Exclusive | Vastu | Bur Dubai | 4 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Number | Original Price | Exclusive | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,374 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store and laundry | Closed kitchen | Payment Plan |... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,933,551
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Zabeel Park View | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Resale | Ready to Handover | High ROI | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 25,656 sqft |
AED 64,750,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Penthouse Level Floor, Full SZR views, 3br+m | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Maid | Next to Metro | Investor Deal | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,700,777
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER 2027 | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Bright N Spacious | Balcony | Mirdif | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Spacious | Mirdif | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAMILY FRIENDLY COMMUNITY| HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,468,777
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Large 3 Bedroom + Laundry Room | Upgraded Un... | Mirdif | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Meerab Estates Brokerage
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WELL-MAINTAINED | 1BHK HUGE UNIT | NEAR METRO | Bur Dubai | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BHK+MAIDS | 13 SERIES | HANDOVER SOON | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold 2 bedroom apartment in Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2 Beds With Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | VOT | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | BEAUTIFUL LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View & Vacant | Handover soon | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Spacious Layout | Close to Handover | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Spacious Layout | Near to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Family Community | Vacant | Mirdif | 3 | 2,783 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SZR and Metro Access | Genuine Sale| Investor Pick | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |