| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mosque View Ground Floor 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% M... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,922
1,350 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 1,981,503
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Interiors | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Poolside Living | Pay Post Handover | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Primary Location | Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 2,496,636
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Poolside Living | Ground Floor | Flexible Payment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,065,934
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Practical Amenities I Best Price | Smart Investment | Centra... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR+M+S | Ensuite Rooms | 2 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,786
1,351 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Mosque 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% Monthly and 2 year... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,922
1,350 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Book at 150k usd | 300% RoE Returns | Zero Taxes | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,379 sqft |
AED 19,295,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Plot l Close to Tip l Sunset View | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 20,780 sqft |
AED 43,888,800
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VERY HIGH NUMBER - BUILD UR OWN MANSION -HUGE PLOT | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 25,716 sqft |
AED 67,000,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Number |Sunset View | Maximum Beach Frontage | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 18,701 sqft |
AED 36,538,800
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tennanted | High floor | spacious | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High Appreciation & ROI | Ready soon | Exclu... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | Luxury 3BR | Spacious | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,567 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Great investment | Spacious | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,074,777
2,554 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Za’abeel Park View| DXB Frame View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZABEEL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | VASTU COMPLIANT | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
zaabeel frame facing 1bhk investor deal /near metro spacious | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Realty Experts Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Zabeel Park|Metro Access |Q2 2027 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban living | Close to Metro | 2BR+Maidroom | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,700,777
2,588 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Invest now | Luxury living | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,771,777
2,397 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Layout | Unfurnished | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |