| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Zabeel Park, SZR View | Spac... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Capri Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment With Payment Plan No Commission | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 23,528 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale| OP price| Biggest Layout| Resort Style | Palm Jebel Ali | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,998,500
3,587 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront 6-Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | Frond D | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 8,289 sqft |
AED 31,092,000
3,751 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct from Developer | Big Plot | Beach Access | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,458 sqft |
AED 35,908,800
2,668 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished Studio in Mirdif Hills | Al Multaqa Avenue | Mirdif | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live in The Greenery | Post Handover Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern | Flexible Handover | Pool View | Mirdif | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 2,102,692
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View Ground Floor 2 bed in Asayel Avenue , Pay 0.5% Mon... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,939,221
1,350 AED/sqft
|
M H K Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2Y POST HO FOR _MIRDIF HILLS_40/60 PP | Mirdif | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI| Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Y POST HO FOR _MIRDIF HILLS_40/60 PP | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3bedroom + Maid | Spacious layout | Negotiable | Mirdif | 3 | 2,783 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post Handover | Community View | Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 1,997,635
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tranquility Mosque View | Flexible Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,052,269
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Ground Floor | Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 2,050,528
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Elegant | Post Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,864,674
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Payment Plan | No Commission | Mirdif | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,865,835
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor |Tranquility View| Post Handover Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 2,055,618
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern | Luxury | Flexible Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 2,055,618
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Parkside Living| Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Beachfront 6BR Villa | Frond E Palm Jebel Ali | Private Pool... | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 8,289 sqft |
AED 31,972,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Spacious | Modern Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,578 sqft |
AED 20,110,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |