| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beach Villa | Waterfront Living | Stunning Views | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,379 sqft |
AED 19,295,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct from Developer | Big Plot | Beach Access | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 20,780 sqft |
AED 43,888,800
2,112 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunset View | High Number | At OP | 20% Payment Required | D... | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 8,288 sqft |
AED 31,092,000
3,751 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Payment Required | Special Payment Plan Approval | Sunri... | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 8,289 sqft |
AED 31,972,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | MAIDS ROOM | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Great Investment I Great Location | Bur Dubai | 4 | 4,490 sqft |
AED 16,910,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Near To Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,498,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Bigger Layout | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Next To Metro | Brand New | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONE ZABEEL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | CLOSED KITCHEN | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Urban living | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,727,777
2,408 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Direct Z... | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Premier Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Park Adjacent Living | Mirdif | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 3,003,934
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed | Closed kitchen | Payment Plan | Close to Mal... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,735,921
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 2,371,518
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Spacious | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tranquility View of Mosque | Post Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Peaceful | Flexible Payment Plan | Post Handover | Mirdif | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,399,139
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,775
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ample Space | Contemporary | Pay After Handover | Mirdif | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 1,984,405
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Asayel Avenue, Mirdif – Elegant Homes in Mirdif | Mirdif | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,330,318
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Freehold in Mirdif |Closed Kitchen | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,775
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Experience Peaceful Living in Asayel Avenue | Mirdif | 2 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 2,567,848
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Asayel Avenue – Modern Homes in Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 3,031,339
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+2 listings |