| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Comfort and Serenity Await | Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,857,991
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern | Post Handover | Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 2,145,474
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No commission | PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCA... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,799,987
1,348 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Parkside Retreat |Ground Floor|Post Handover Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 2,495,772
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Peaceful | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish | Next To Park | Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 2,037,595
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Residences at Asayel Avenue Dubai | Mirdif | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,896,493
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 years PP | POOL View | 2BHK + Maid | FREEHOLD | Mirdif | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE BEACH MANSION -HIGHEST ROI- BIGGEST PALM | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,458 sqft |
AED 35,908,800
2,668 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Beach House | Palm Expert | Best Layout | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,578 sqft |
AED 20,110,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunrise View | 5 Bedroom | Handover 2027 | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 8,166 sqft |
AED 22,300,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Park Gate Residence – Al Kifa... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Al Kifaf | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR High Floor | Type A | 812 Sq. Ft | 5% Booking |... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,074,777
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool & park View | Near to Metro | Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,118,777
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,038,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | CLOSE TO HANDOVER | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Facing Park | 3 Bed Plus Maids | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu-Compliant 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,806,777
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central LocationSmart Living |Best Deal| | Mirdif | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
(PRICE NEGOTIABLE) High ROI l | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Mirdif | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |