| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment -Multaqa Avenue | Mirdif | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Aljawza Mortgage
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan |Mosque View | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,802,330
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Motivated Seller | Close to Op | Bur Dubai | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | No Commission | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,329,087
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD I 2BHK + Maid | Park view | 5 YEARS Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME Location Best Price | Smart Investment | | Mirdif | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,865,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
996 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW | NEW PROJECT IN MIRDIF | PRIME LOCATION 5YEARS PP | Mirdif | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Mirdif | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,855,372
1,350 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stylish | Overlooking Pool | Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 2,567,848
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan | Free Hold | Mirdif | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 2,371,518
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | Prime Location | 2BR+MAID | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD| 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Central Location| Best Price | Smart Investment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Flexible Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,330,318
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No commission| Spacious Layout | Prime Location | 2BR | Mirdif | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No commission |2 Bed Large Layout | Mosque Views | FREEHOLD | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |