| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Best Price |Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Address | Heart of the DIFC | 1BR Executive | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,865 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Burj View | 1BR | DIFC | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,563 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Central Location | Best Price | Smart Investment | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Address | Premium DIFC Living | Lavish 1 BR | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,965 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime DIFC Address | Iconic Lifestyle | Executive | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
4,062 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Good For Renovation | Good ROI | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tastefully Upgraded | Ready-to-Move-In | VOT | DIFC | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DIFC Heights Tower | 2 BR Luxury | 70/30 Payment Plan | DIFC | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,514 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC Heights | 3 BR + Maid's | 70/30 Payment Plan | DIFC | 3 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 6,895,000
3,915 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Newly Upgraded | High Floor | Prime Location | DIFC | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive Type 1 BR | Za’abeel Palace view | DIFC | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
4,097 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ZA'ABEEL VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL | DIFC | 2 | 1,683 sqft |
AED 6,788,795
4,034 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame and Zabeel Park View | Bigger Layout | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High End Finishes | Rare Unit | DIFC | 3 | 2,474 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
4,002 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very Big Layout | Higher Floor | 4 Bed Apartment | DIFC | 4 | 4,809 sqft |
AED 8,883,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZABEEL VIEW | GENUINE RESALE | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,130 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC Living | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,610,000
4,297 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC Living | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
4,101 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Investor Deal I OP Price | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal 2BR | Prime Location | High ROI | Near Metro | Q2 2... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+2 listings |