| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment |Best Price | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 1,955,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 3,481,800
2,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant City View | Spacious Layout | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI |Freehold | Prime Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
practical amenities| Best Price | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive Type C | Corner Unit | Middle Floor | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,869 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Downtown View | Large Layout. | DIFC | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
4,514 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold |HIGH ROI | Prime Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | DIFC | Studio | 532 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | High Floor | Iconic Design | DIFC | 3 | 2,211 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,784 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Bright | DIFC | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Studio+ Balcony | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 890 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bed | Premium Location | Genuine Resale | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 4,030,908
4,628 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC Zabeel | Payment Plan 5% | Multiple Options | DIFC | 3 | 1,898 sqft |
AED 6,832,800
3,600 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished , rented studio available for sale | DIFC | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Ocean Wave Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | Spacious 1 BR | Modern Living | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near OP Price | High Floor | Full Zabeel View | DIFC | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,585,555
4,274 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DIFC Expansion | Tech and Innovation Hub | DIFC | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |