Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+6 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,602 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,342 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,777 sqft
AED 2,399,000
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings
Best DEAL | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
PRIME Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Prime Location | Best Price | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,473 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,392 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,748 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,480 sqft
AED 1,999,000
1,351 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+4 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,323 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+5 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,468 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,348 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+3 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,347 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+4 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 1,750,000
996 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,720,000
1,338 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+14 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,224 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,519 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,317 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,374 sqft
AED 1,855,372
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+8 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,617 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,298 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,470 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,428 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,725 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,246 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,748 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,735,900
1,350 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+14 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 3 1,530 sqft
AED 3,481,800
2,276 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,523 sqft
AED 1,955,000
1,284 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,434 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+5 listings