| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0.5% monthly | new project in mirdif | with 2years post hand... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nova Star Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed | Closed kitchen | Payment Plan | Close to Mal... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | BK Views | Highest ROI | DIFC | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Premium Unit I Luxurious Amenities | DIFC | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,540 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very Big Layout | Higher Floor | Penthouse | DIFC | 4 | 4,596 sqft |
AED 8,683,500
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | High Floor | Full Sea View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,350,390
4,476 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maid+ Store | Flexible Payment Plan | Ensuite | Mirdif | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,855,500
1,350 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Storage | Closed Kitchen | Nice View | Mirdif | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,735,775
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High ROI - Smart Investment - Invest Early | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,587,278
2,706 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Prime Mirdif Location | Spacious 1... | Mirdif | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Iconic Sea View Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 8,610,710
5,247 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC Living | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,869 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Corner Unit | Investor Deal | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,727 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Tower | Perfect Location |Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 7,610 sqft |
AED 75,198,432
9,881 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unfurnished Studio | Prime DIFC Location | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment | Modern Design | Sunlitght Inte... | Mirdif | 1 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR Apt | Burj Azizi | Sheikh Zayed Road | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
5,546 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Furnished | Investment Opportunity | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,446 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Prime Investment Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,659,080
4,149 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Sea View Residence | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,649,410
4,138 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Burj View | High Growth Potential | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Museum of the Future View | Skyline view | 5yr PP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,366 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,216 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | Sky High 3BR | 90/10 Payment | 70th Level & La... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 10,576,946
4,874 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |