| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Prime Sea View Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,847,208
2,868 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan | Skyline Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,468,305
2,897 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Apt | High-Floor | Stunning Marina & City Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
6,440 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
A Home to Fall in Love With | 3BR + Maid | Tilal Al Ghaf | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 4,080,000
2,698 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Renovated Unit| Best Priced Now | DIFC | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,807 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Beach and Lagoon | Basement | | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 10,541 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Type 02 | Rented | Investor Deal | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,311 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wealth Building Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,837,537
2,853 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Demand | Open Skyline Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,480,454
2,911 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5 Bed Large | Pool + Landscape | Corner | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 7,163 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Lowest Price | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant October 2026 | Close To Park & Pool | 3+M | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Quiet Location | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Best View | High Floor | Zabeel View | DIFC | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestige 3BR | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 3 | 3,222 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,190 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Big Layout | Twin Villa | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,355 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,760 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Newly Upgraded And Furnished (Premium) | Rented | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Best Priced 4 Bed | Internal | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Backing | Best Location | Vacant | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 4,416 sqft |
AED 12,950,000
2,932 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Belt | Closed kitchen | Motivated seller | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,411 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Close to Lagoon I Private Pool | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,033 sqft |
AED 33,187,000
3,308 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Pool | Genuine | Investors deal | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Pocket Park | Rented Unit | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Single Row | Post Handover | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
2,958 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
True Corner | Internal | Community Expert | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |