| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High End Furnishing | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Iconic Tower Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 5,052,000
6,468 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full-Floor Luxury Penthouse | Burj Khalifa Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,366 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,216 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Smart Living | Prime SZR Address | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 8,822,794
12,322 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Trump Tower | Full Sea View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,625,240
4,110 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
ICONIC | TROPHY ASSET | UNDERSUPPLY | 50/50 PLAN | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Brand | Trophy Asset | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 6,522,238
3,920 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 4BR | ROI Ready | DIFC Investment | DIFC | 4 | 4,531 sqft |
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | 1 Bedroom | Great Amenities | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,866,200
3,659 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Trump Tower SZR | Panoramic Burj & Sea View... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 8,028,200
5,065 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Zabeel & SZR View | Prime Location | DIFC | Studio | 793 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Opportunity | 40/60 Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,831,727
2,903 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DIFC | ULTRA DEVELOPMENTS | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Sea View Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,634,910
4,121 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Quality Homes | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,822,252
2,888 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR+study in Burj Azizi | Iconic Address on Sheikh Za... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 8,825,000
8,066 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Sea View | Genuine Resale | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,505 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,644,971
2,767 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Luxury Living | 50/50 PP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
4,062 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium 1BR | Emirates Towers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
5,161 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AN ICONIC MASTERPIECE OF LUXURY ON SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 5,351,000
6,639 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | High ROI Potential | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,847,208
2,868 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Highest Floor | OP Price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
5,754 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |