Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Largest Rare Layout/Fitted Kitchen/Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,100 sqft
AED 3,950,000
3,591 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Oksana Semiletova
+1 listings
Vacant | Corner Privacy | Next to Park
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Montgomery Sands-Rob...
+2 listings
Panoramic Skyline Views | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 631 sqft
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Aiman Elahi
+5 listings
Vacant | Renovated | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 528 sqft
AED 1,575,000
2,983 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elliot Hughes
+2 listings
Exclusive | Big Plot | Upgrade Package
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,825 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
+2 listings
High Floor | DIFC Views | Prime Investment
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,699 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,237 AED/sqft
PMTL Real Estate
Ehsan Syed Askari
+1 listings
High Floor 3BR | DIFC Skyline View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Burj Daman
DIFC 3 2,091 sqft
AED 6,850,000
3,276 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Parmida Azizi
+1 listings
BEST DEAL | EXCLUSIVE | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 3 2,210 sqft
AED 15,000,000
6,787 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
+1 listings
Lagoon Community |6 Bed Mansion |Community expert
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,931 sqft
AED 33,959,000
3,419 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Burj Daman
DIFC 2 1,791 sqft
AED 6,000,000
3,350 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Abdallah Dannoura
+1 listings
FULL DIFC VIEW | UPGRADED | AVAILABLE NOW
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 785 sqft
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
+2 listings
Spacious Layout | Prime Spot | Ready to move in
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 595 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,689 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rudolf Joseph Pulika...
+4 listings
One Bedroom | DIFC View | Great Layout
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 1 884 sqft
AED 2,800,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Christopher Willetts
+2 listings
Ready 6 months | Low premium | Type B Executive
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,073 sqft
AED 4,390,000
4,092 AED/sqft
The Network
Sarah Muller
+1 listings
High-End Haven | Spacious 1BR | High ROI Potential
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,035 sqft
AED 4,100,000
3,962 AED/sqft
Elena Giuffrida Real Esta...
Elena Giuffrida
+1 listings
Single Row | Beautifully Upgraded | Extended
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,233 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,858 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+1 listings
Bright and Spacious |Corner Unit|Sheikh Zayed View
Apartments Ready Central Park Towers
DIFC 1 1,275 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,353 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Marina Dimitrova
+1 listings
ROI Ready | Prime Location | Rented Unit
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 4 4,809 sqft
AED 8,883,000
1,847 AED/sqft
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
Chris Valentine
+1 listings
Strategic and Ideal for Investors and End-Users
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,101 sqft
AED 4,500,000
4,087 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Nabeel Hammudeh
+3 listings
Premium Furnished 3BR | DIFC View | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Burj Daman
DIFC 3 2,091 sqft
AED 7,790,000
3,725 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Rasha Hamid
+1 listings
Prime Location | High Floor | Stunning View
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 3 3,128 sqft
AED 13,500,000
4,316 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nataliia Tovarnytska
+1 listings
Modern 2BR Duplex|Architecturally Reimagined
Apartments Ready Central Park Towers
DIFC 2 2,038 sqft
AED 6,900,000
3,386 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Rasha Hamid
+1 listings
Converted Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 3 3,304 sqft
AED 12,900,000
3,904 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Carine Abinader
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 1,141 sqft
AED 2,249,999
1,972 AED/sqft
White & Co
James Wood
+2 listings
Mid Floor | DIFC View | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 2 1,836 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,914 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Mohammed Naushad
+1 listings