| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
City's Skyline | Breathtaking Views | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Iconic Living in Emirates Towers by Jumeirah | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | 5-yr Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3BR Unit | Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Large Plot | View Today | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,692 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,383 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Modern Design Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,831,727
2,903 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Refined city living | Jumeirah Residences | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers | Open living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Half Floor - Panoramic Views - Branded - Hotel Amenities | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
10,380 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Skyline Views | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3-Bed | Prime Views | Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury High Floor Views | Great Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,931,877
2,780 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
ONE OF A KIND - HEART OF DIFC - BURJ +ZABEEL VIEW | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Iconic 4-Bed Sky Residence | DLD Waived | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Evoke Luxury Living Real...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Premium Comfort | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,000,001
2,878 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 7,966,140
5,802 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Boulevard Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Modern 3BR | Sea Views | Jumeirah | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Elegant Urban Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Highest Floors | OP price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
5,461 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Capital Growth Potential | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Luxury Living Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,644,971
2,767 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Multiple Units | Exclusive Villa | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,713 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool n Park views | Negotiable | VACANT | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Duplex | Upgraded and Furnished | Zabeel View | DIFC | 3 | 2,887 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+2 listings |